Norfolk Micro-moths
  Prev | Next  
Home - Macros - [Micros]

Flying Tonight?
August

Micros you could see...

(most likely species first)

Flying in...
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

 

Data from norfolkmoths.co.uk records +/- four days today.

 

Notable A
Notable B
Red Data Book
Migrant
1. Agriphila tristella
Common Grass-veneer
30350 records
2. Epiphyas postvittana
Light Brown Apple-moth
18235 records
3. Agriphila geniculea
Elbow-stripe Grass-veneer
18016 records
4. Patania ruralis
Mother of Pearl
17991 records
5. Agriphila straminella
Straw Grass-veneer
13945 records
6. Plutella xylostella
Diamond-back
13237 records
7. Blastobasis adustella
Dingy Dowd
11793 records
8. Chrysoteuchia culmella
Garden Grass-veneer
6350 records
9. Acentria ephemerella
Water Veneer
6134 records
10. Celypha lacunana
Common Marble
5199 records
11. Parapoynx stratiotata
Ringed China-mark
4471 records
12. Evergestis forficalis
Garden Pebble
3688 records
13. Emmelina monodactyla
Common Plume
3464 records
14. Endotricha flammealis
Rosy Tabby
3293 records
15. Acleris variegana
Garden Rose Tortrix
2762 records
16. Hofmannophila pseudospretella
Brown House Moth
2728 records
17. Catoptria falsella
Chequered Grass-veneer
2557 records
18. Cydia splendana
Marbled Piercer
2292 records
19. Agriphila inquinatella
Barred Grass-veneer
2291 records
20. Pyrausta aurata
Small Purple & Gold (Mint Moth)
2258 records
21. Yponomeuta evonymella
Bird-cherry Ermine
2116 records
22. Argyresthia goedartella
Golden Argent
2076 records
23. Agapeta hamana
Common Yellow Conch
1982 records
24. Cataclysta lemnata
Small China-mark
1619 records
25. Cochylis atricapitana
Black-headed Conch
1527 records
26. Acrobasis advenella
Grey Knot-horn
1507 records
27. Cameraria ohridella
Horse-Chestnut Leaf-miner
1440 records
28. Nomophila noctuella
Rush Veneer
1439 records
29. Platytes alpinella
Hook-tipped Grass-veneer
1362 records
30. Agriphila selasella
Pale-streak Grass-veneer
1291 records
31. Udea lutealis
Pale Straw Pearl
1288 records
32. Crambus perlella
Satin Grass-veneer
1241 records
33. Phycita roborella
Dotted Oak Knot-horn
1201 records
34. Eudonia mercurella
Small Grey
1159 records
35. Pandemis corylana
Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix
1124 records
36. Carcina quercana
Long-horned Flat-body
1113 records
37. Amblyptilia acanthadactyla
Beautiful Plume
1005 records
38. Agdistis bennetii
Saltmarsh Plume
978 records
39. Crambus pascuella
Inlaid Grass-veneer
964 records
40. Elophila nymphaeata
Brown China-mark
957 records
41. Bryotropha affinis
Dark Neb
880 records
42. Lyonetia clerkella
Apple Leaf-miner
856 records
43. Pediasia contaminella
Waste Grass-veneer
850 records
44. Argyrotaenia ljungiana
Heather Tortrix
816 records
45. Acleris laterana/comariana
813 records
46. Anania hortulata
Small Magpie
799 records
47. Catoptria pinella
Pearl Grass-veneer
796 records
48. Chilo phragmitella
Reed Veneer
769 records
49. Bryotropha terrella
Cinerous Neb
762 records
50. Pyrausta despicata
Straw-barred Pearl
754 records
51. Acleris forsskaleana
Maple Button
728 records
52. Pandemis heparana
Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix
710 records
53. Dichrorampha simpliciana
Round-winged Drill
666 records
54. Scoparia ambigualis
Common Grey
621 records
55. Endrosis sarcitrella
White-shouldered House Moth
615 records
56. Bryotropha domestica
House Neb
604 records
57. Apotomis betuletana
Birch Marble
587 records
58. Cydia pomonella
Codling Moth
580 records
59. Epinotia nisella
Grey Poplar Bell
579 records
60. Blastobasis lacticolella
London Dowd
556 records
61. Udea ferrugalis
Rusty-dot Pearl
544 records
62. Celypha striana
Barred Marble
540 records
63. Anania coronata
Elder Pearl
527 records
64. Hypsopygia costalis
Gold Triangle
517 records
65. Helcystogramma rufescens
Orange Crest
505 records
66. Eudonia angustea
Narrow-winged Grey
482 records
67. Eudonia lacustrata
Little Grey
479 records
68. Coleophora alcyonipennella
Clover Case-bearer
447 records
69. Aspilapteryx tringipennella
Ribwort Slender
446 records
70. Euzophera pinguis
Ash-bark Knot-horn
429 records
71. Ypsolopha scabrella
Wainscot Smudge
426 records
72. Oegoconia sp.
Obscure agg.
426 records
73. Eucosma tripoliana
Saltmarsh Bell
426 records
74. Agapeta zoegana
Knapweed Conch
426 records
75. Calamotropha paludella
Bulrush Veneer
425 records
76. Yponomeuta cagnagella
Spindle Ermine
424 records
77. Bactra lancealana
Rush Marble
420 records
78. Crassa unitella
Golden-brown Tubic
414 records
79. Gymnancyla canella
Hoary Knot-horn
385 records
80. Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella
Ermine sp.
373 records
81. Clepsis spectrana
Cyclamen Tortrix
372 records
82. Monopis weaverella
Carrion Moth
368 records
83. Alucita hexadactyla
Many-plume Moth
349 records
84. Anthophila fabriciana
Common Nettle-tap
341 records
85. Cydia ulicetana
Grey Gorse Piercer
340 records
86. Donacaula forficella
Pale Water-veneer
337 records
87. Epinotia ramella
Small Birch Bell
324 records
88. Synaphe punctalis
Long-legged Tabby
318 records
89. Cochylimorpha straminea
Straw Conch
315 records
90. Teleiopsis diffinis
Large Groundling
304 records
91. Spilonota ocellana
Bud Moth
291 records
92. Hypsopygia glaucinalis
Double-striped Tabby
284 records
93. Eudonia pallida
Marsh Grey
278 records
94. Evergestis pallidata
Chequered Pearl
278 records
95. Limnaecia phragmitella
Bulrush Cosmet
276 records
96. Pandemis cerasana
Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix
272 records
97. Agonopterix alstromeriana
Brown-spot Flat-body
272 records
98. Nymphula nitidulata
Beautiful China-mark
268 records
99. Ypsolopha dentella
Honeysuckle Moth
263 records
100. Cochylis dubitana
Little Conch
262 records
101. Scrobipalpa instabilella
Saltern Groundling
252 records
102. Aroga velocella
Dusky Groundling
251 records
103. Eucosma cana
Hoary Bell
248 records
104. Clavigesta purdeyi
Pine Leaf-mining Moth
247 records
105. Swammerdamia pyrella
Little Ermine
243 records
106. Agonopterix arenella
Brindled Flat-body
238 records
107. Eudonia truncicolella
Ground-moss Grey
236 records
108. Cnephasia stephensiana
Grey Tortrix
232 records
109. Acrobasis suavella
Thicket Knot-horn
218 records
110. Clepsis consimilana
Privet Tortrix
213 records
111. Schoenobius gigantella
Giant Water-veneer
208 records
112. Pyrausta purpuralis
Common Purple & Gold
207 records
113. Rhopobota naevana
Holly Tortrix
202 records
114. Coptotriche marginea
Bordered Carl
200 records
115. Aphomia sociella
Bee Moth
199 records
116. Archips podana
Large Fruit-tree Tortrix
196 records
117. Aethes smeathmanniana
Yarrow Conch
192 records
118. Lathronympha strigana
Red Piercer
191 records
119. Scrobipalpa suaedella
Sea-blite Groundling
190 records
120. Aristotelia ericinella
Heather Neb
190 records
121. Ypsolopha sequella
Pied Smudge
183 records
122. Galleria mellonella
Wax Moth
183 records
123. Tinea trinotella
Bird's-nest Moth
180 records
124. Agonopterix heracliana
Common Flat-body
178 records
125. Caloptilia alchimiella/robustella
174 records
126. Lobesia abscisana
Smoky-barred Marble
173 records
127. Udea prunalis
Dusky Pearl
173 records
128. Cnephasia incertana
Light Grey Tortrix
170 records
129. Dioryctria abietella
Dark Pine Knot-horn
167 records
130. Ditula angustiorana
Red-barred Tortrix
163 records
131. Rhyacionia pinicolana
Orange-spotted Shoot
162 records
132. Mompha propinquella
Marbled Mompha
162 records
133. Ypsolopha parenthesella
White-shouldered Smudge
161 records
134. Acleris laterana
Dark-triangle Button
160 records
135. Eucosma obumbratana
Two-coloured Bell
160 records
136. Cochylis hybridella
White-bodied Conch
157 records
137. Dichrorampha acuminatana
Sharp-winged Drill
157 records
138. Yponomeuta rorrella
Willow Ermine
152 records
139. Agriphila latistria
White-streak Grass-veneer
151 records
140. Endothenia quadrimaculana
Blotched Marble
149 records
141. Borkhausenia fuscescens
Small Dingy Tubic
148 records
142. Lozotaeniodes formosana
Orange Pine Tortrix
142 records
143. Zelotherses paleana
Timothy Tortrix
135 records
144. Eudemis profundana
Diamond-back Marble
121 records
145. Paraswammerdamia nebulella
Hawthorn Ermine
120 records
146. Piniphila bifasciana
Pine Marble
119 records
147. Scoparia subfusca
Large Grey
114 records
148. Acleris emargana
Notch-wing Button
114 records
149. Cnephasia agg.
Grey Tortrix Agg.
114 records
150. Oxyptilus distans
Breckland Plume
114 records
151. Notocelia uddmanniana
Bramble Shoot
113 records
152. Plodia interpunctella
Indian Meal Moth
112 records
153. Gypsonoma dealbana
Common Cloaked Shoot
112 records
154. Nephopterix angustella
Spindle Knot-horn
109 records
155. Eucosma hohenwartiana
Bright Bell
109 records
156. Epiblema foenella
White-foot Bell
109 records
157. Argyresthia pruniella
Cherry-fruit Moth
108 records
158. Monopis obviella
Yellow-backed Clothes Moth
104 records
159. Mompha raschkiella
Little Mompha
103 records
160. Cochylidia implicitana
Chamomile Conch
103 records
161. Scrobipalpa costella
Winter Groundling
102 records
162. Apodia bifractella
Dark Fleabane Neb
101 records
163. Epinotia tenerana
Nut-bud Moth
98 records
164. Pyralis farinalis
Meal Moth
97 records
165. Gracillaria syringella
Common Slender
96 records
166. Eucosma conterminana
Pale Lettuce Bell
95 records
167. Swammerdamia caesiella
Birch Ermine
90 records
168. Stenoptilia pterodactyla
Brown Plume
89 records
169. Cnephasia longana
Long-winged Shade
88 records
170. Acrobasis consociella
Broad-barred Knot-horn
87 records
171. Cydalima perspectalis
Box-tree Moth
86 records
172. Dioryctria sylvestrella
New Pine Knot-horn
85 records
173. Cydia fagiglandana
Large Beech Piercer
83 records
174. Cacoecimorpha pronubana
Carnation Tortrix
81 records
175. Brachmia blandella
Gorse Crest
81 records
176. Epinotia immundana
Common Birch Bell
80 records
177. Lobesia littoralis
Shore Marble
80 records
178. Calybites phasianipennella
Little Slender
79 records
179. Coleophora lineolea
Woundwort Case-bearer
78 records
180. Homoeosoma sinuella
Twin-barred Knot-horn
78 records
181. Adaina microdactyla
Hemp-agrimony Plume
78 records
182. Pterophorus pentadactyla
White Plume
78 records
183. Aethes cnicana
Thistle Conch
78 records
184. Elachista maculicerusella
Triple-spot Dwarf
77 records
185. Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
Yellow-spot Tortrix
76 records
186. Pammene aurita
Sycamore Piercer
75 records
187. Dioryctria simplicella
Brown Pine Knot-horn
73 records
188. Crambus lathoniellus
Hook-streak Grass-veneer
73 records
189. Acleris holmiana
White-triangle Button
73 records
190. Anania crocealis
Ochreous Pearl
72 records
191. Pseudoswammerdamia combinella
Copper-tipped Ermine
71 records
192. Zeiraphera isertana
Cock's-head Bell
71 records
193. Pammene fasciana
Acorn Piercer
70 records
194. Phyllonorycter messaniella
Garden Midget
69 records
195. Scrobipalpa acuminatella
Pointed Groundling
68 records
196. Argyresthia semifusca
Brown Rowan Argent
68 records
197. Pediasia aridella
Saltmarsh Grass-veneer
68 records
198. Pediasia fascelinella
Banded Grass-veneer
68 records
199. Parornix anglicella
Hawthorn Slender
67 records
200. Argyresthia albistria
Purple Argent
67 records
201. Crambus hamella
Dark Grass-veneer
67 records
202. Yponomeuta plumbella
Black-tipped Ermine
66 records
203. Clavigesta sylvestrana
Small Pine Shoot
66 records
204. Mompha epilobiella
Common Mompha
65 records
205. Depressaria radiella
Parsnip Moth
62 records
206. Scythropia crataegella
Hawthorn Moth
61 records
207. Oidaematophorus lithodactyla
Dusky Plume
61 records
208. Bactra furfurana
Mottled Marble
58 records
209. Agonopterix yeatiana
Coastal Flat-body
57 records
210. Agonopterix subpropinquella
Ruddy Flat-body
57 records
211. Aglossa pinguinalis
Large Tabby
56 records
212. Paraswammerdamia albicapitella
White-headed Ermine
55 records
213. Bucculatrix ulmella
Oak Bent-wing
55 records
214. Phycitodes binaevella
Ermine Knot-horn
55 records
215. Evergestis extimalis
Marbled Yellow Pearl
54 records
216. Bryotropha senectella
Dull Red Neb
54 records
217. Cnephasia genitalana
Dover Shade
53 records
218. Acleris aspersana
Ginger Button
53 records
219. Anania perlucidalis
Fenland Pearl
53 records
220. Phyllonorycter harrisella
White Oak Midget
52 records
221. Bucculatrix maritima
Saltern Bent-wing
52 records
222. Dichrorampha sequana
Square-spot Drill
52 records
223. Caloptilia rufipennella
Small Red Slender
51 records
224. Mirificarma mulinella
Gorse Groundling
51 records
225. Celypha rosaceana
Roseate Marble
51 records
226. Pempelia palumbella
Heather Knot-horn
51 records
227. Aproaerema anthyllidella
Vetch Sober
50 records
228. Caloptilia stigmatella
White-triangle Slender
49 records
229. Acrobasis repandana
Warted Knot-horn
49 records
230. Bucculatrix thoracella
Lime Bent-wing
49 records
231. Caryocolum marmorea
Beautiful Groundling
48 records
232. Phtheochroa inopiana
Plain Conch
48 records
233. Cydia amplana
Vagrant Piercer
48 records
234. Epermenia falciformis
Large Lance-wing
47 records
235. Argyresthia bonnetella
Hawthorn Argent
46 records
236. Elachista canapennella
Little Dwarf
46 records
237. Grapholita funebrana
Plum Fruit Moth
46 records
238. Cryptoblabes bistriga
Double-striped Knot-horn
46 records
239. Hypatima rhomboidella
Square-spot Sober
46 records
240. Oegoconia quadripuncta
Four-spotted Obscure
46 records
241. Eupoecilia angustana
Marbled Conch
46 records
242. Parornix torquillella
Blackthorn Slender
45 records
243. Argyresthia brockeella
Gold-ribbon Argent
45 records
244. Ostrinia nubilalis
European Corn-borer
45 records
245. Cnephasia asseclana
Flax Tortrix
45 records
246. Parornix betulae
Brown Birch Slender
44 records
247. Tinea pellionella
Case-bearing Clothes Moth
44 records
248. Enarmonia formosana
Cherry-bark Moth
44 records
249. Acleris rhombana
Rhomboid Tortrix
43 records
250. Orthotelia sparganella
Reed Fanner
42 records
251. Phycitodes maritima
Chalk Knot-horn
41 records
252. Phyllonorycter leucographella
Firethorn Leaf-miner
41 records
253. Caloptilia semifascia
Maple Slender
41 records
254. Plutella porrectella
Grey-streaked Diamond-back
41 records
255. Batia lunaris
Lesser Tawny Tubic
39 records
256. Celypha cespitana
Thyme Marble
39 records
257. Acrolepiopsis assectella
Leek Moth
39 records
258. Rhodophaea formosa
Beautiful Knot-horn
39 records
259. Acleris cristana
Tufted Button
39 records
260. Cochylis molliculana
Ox-tongue Conch
39 records
261. Caloptilia robustella
New Oak Slender
38 records
262. Monopis laevigella
Skin Moth
37 records
263. Argyresthia trifasciata
Triple-barred Argent
37 records
264. Ypsolopha vittella
Elm Smudge
36 records
265. Achroia grisella
Lesser Wax Moth
36 records
266. Bucculatrix nigricomella
Daisy Bent-wing
35 records
267. Caloptilia populetorum
Clouded Slender
35 records
268. Aethes rubigana
Burdock Conch
34 records
269. Sitochroa verticalis
Lesser Pearl
34 records
270. Loxostege sticticalis
Diamond-spot Pearl
34 records
271. Pandemis cinnamomeana
White-faced Tortrix
34 records
272. Aleimma loeflingiana
Yellow Oak Button
34 records
273. Rhyacionia buoliana
Pine Shoot
34 records
274. Agonopterix purpurea
Small Purple Flat-body
33 records
275. Nemapogon cloacella
Cork Moth
33 records
276. Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella
Red Birch Midget
33 records
277. Gypsonoma sociana
White Cloaked Shoot
33 records
278. Dichomeris marginella
Juniper Webber
33 records
279. Anerastia lotella
Sandhill Knot-horn
33 records
280. Metalampra italica
Italian Tubic
33 records
281. Apotomis turbidana
White-shouldered Marble
32 records
282. Anacampsis populella
Poplar Sober
32 records
283. Tischeria ekebladella
Oak Carl
31 records
284. Mompha subbistrigella
Garden Mompha
31 records
285. Epinotia brunnichana
Large Birch Bell
31 records
286. Yponomeuta sedella
Grey Ermine
30 records
287. Hedya nubiferana
Marbled Orchard Tortrix
30 records
288. Dichrorampha petiverella
Common Drill
30 records
289. Blastodacna hellerella
Hawthorn Cosmet
30 records
290. Endothenia ericetana
Heath Marble
30 records
291. Acleris comariana
Strawberry Tortrix
30 records
292. Acleris shepherdana
Meadow-sweet Button
29 records
293. Platyptilia gonodactyla
Triangle Plume
29 records
294. Parornix sp.
Parornix species agg.
29 records
295. Athrips mouffetella
Dotted Grey Groundling
28 records
296. Agonopterix nervosa
Dark-fringed Flat-body
27 records
297. Coleophora saxicolella
Orache Case-bearer
27 records
298. Oxypteryx wilkella
Painted Neb
27 records
299. Nemapogon clematella
Barred White Clothes Moth
27 records
300. Platytes cerussella
Little Grass-veneer
27 records
301. Sitochroa palealis
Sulphur Pearl
27 records
302. Apotomis semifasciana
Short-barred Marble
26 records
303. Crambus silvella
Wood Grass-veneer
26 records
304. Anacampsis blattariella
Birch Sober
26 records
305. Myelois circumvoluta
Thistle Ermine
26 records
306. Grapholita janthinana
Pale-bordered Piercer
26 records
307. Udea olivalis
Olive Pearl
25 records
308. Homoeosoma nebulella
Large Clouded Knot-horn
25 records
309. Epinotia bilunana
Crescent Bell
25 records
310. Buckleria paludum
Sundew Plume
25 records
311. Spilonota laricana
Larch-bud Moth
25 records
312. Acompsia cinerella
Ash-coloured Crest
24 records
313. Phyllocnistis saligna
Willow Bent-wing
24 records
314. Phyllonorycter corylifoliella
Hawthorn Midget
24 records
315. Glyphipterix schoenicolella
Bog-rush Fanner
23 records
316. Prays fraxinella
Ash-bud Moth
22 records
317. Acleris ferrugana/notana
22 records
318. Agonopterix ocellana
Red-letter Flat-body
22 records
319. Teleiodes vulgella
Common Groundling
21 records
320. Hedya pruniana
Plum Tortrix
21 records
321. Bryotropha desertella
Desert Neb
21 records
322. Coleophora clypeiferella
Body-marked Case-bearer
21 records
323. Coleophora versurella
Pale Orache Case-bearer
20 records
324. Ypsolopha alpella
Barred Smudge
20 records
325. Stathmopoda pedella
Alder Signal
20 records
326. Hedya salicella
White-backed Marble
20 records
327. Roeslerstammia erxlebella
Copper Ermel
20 records
328. Notocelia roborana
Summer Rose Bell
19 records
329. Ephestia woodiella
False Cacao Moth
19 records
330. Coleophora trifolii
Large Clover Case-bearer
18 records
331. Prays ruficeps
Dark Ash-bud Moth
18 records
332. Chionodes fumatella
Downland Groundling
18 records
333. Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla
Twin-spot Plume
18 records
334. Elachista biatomella
Two-dotted Dwarf
17 records
335. Dichrorampha alpinana
Broad-blotch Drill
17 records
336. Batia lambdella
Greater Tawny Tubic
17 records
337. Isophrictis striatella
White-border Neb
17 records
338. Scoparia basistrigalis
Base-lined Grey
17 records
339. Scoparia pyralella
Meadow Grey
17 records
340. Phalonidia manniana
Water-mint Conch
17 records
341. Morophaga choragella
Large Clothes Moth
16 records
342. Nemapogon koenigi
White-speckled Clothes Moth
16 records
343. Coleophora sternipennella
Speckled Case-bearer
16 records
344. Ypsolopha ustella
Variable Smudge
16 records
345. Psychoides filicivora
Fern Smut
16 records
346. Tortrix viridana
Green Oak Tortrix
16 records
347. Eucosma campoliliana
Marbled Bell
16 records
348. Coleophora argentula
Yarrow Case-bearer
16 records
349. Argyresthia retinella
Netted Argent
16 records
350. Phyllonorycter maestingella
Beech Midget
16 records
351. Elachista argentella
Swan-feather Dwarf
15 records
352. Argyresthia spinosella
Blackthorn Argent
15 records
353. Archips xylosteana
Variegated Golden Tortrix
15 records
354. Batrachedra praeangusta
Poplar Cosmet
15 records
355. Stenolechia gemmella
Black-dotted Groundling
15 records
356. Parornix devoniella
Hazel Slender
15 records
357. Donacaula mucronella
Scarce Water-veneer
14 records
358. Agonopterix ciliella
Large Carrot Flat-body
14 records
359. Metzneria lappella
Burdock Neb
14 records
360. Monochroa palustrellus
Wainscot Neb
14 records
361. Dichrorampha vancouverana
Gold-fringed Drill
14 records
362. Chrysoesthia drurella
Flame Crest
13 records
363. Cedestis subfasciella
Brown Pine Ermine
13 records
364. Ypsolopha horridella
Dark Smudge
13 records
365. Teleiodes luculella
Crescent Groundling
13 records
366. Notocelia trimaculana
Triple-blotched Bell
13 records
367. Ypsolopha nemorella
Hooked Smudge
13 records
368. Caryocolum fraternella
Mouse-ear Groundling
13 records
369. Phyllocnistis unipunctella
Poplar Bent-wing
13 records
370. Acleris hastiana
Sallow Button
12 records
371. Acleris sparsana
Ashy Button
12 records
372. Apotomis capreana
Sallow Marble
12 records
373. Yponomeuta malinellus
Apple Ermine
12 records
374. Opostega salaciella
Sorrel Bent-wing
12 records
375. Palpita vitrealis
Olive-tree Pearl
12 records
376. Anania verbascalis
Golden Pearl
12 records
377. Ancylosis oblitella
Saltmarsh Knot-horn
12 records
378. Matilella fusca
Brown Knot-horn
12 records
379. Epagoge grotiana
Brown-barred Tortrix
12 records
380. Tinea semifulvella
Fulvous Clothes Moth
12 records
381. Monopis monachella
White-blotched Clothes Moth
12 records
382. Coleophora salicorniae
Glasswort Case-bearer
11 records
383. Epinotia solandriana
Variable Bell
11 records
384. Agonopterix umbellana
Gorse Flat-body
11 records
385. Aethes beatricella
Hemlock Yellow Conch
11 records
386. Bucculatrix albedinella
Elm Bent-wing
11 records
387. Ancylis achatana
Triangle-marked Roller
11 records
388. Bryotropha basaltinella
Thatch Neb
11 records
389. Coleophora paripennella
Dark Thistle Case-bearer
11 records
390. Bucculatrix bechsteinella
Hawthorn Bent-wing
11 records
391. Phyllonorycter klemannella
Dark Alder Midget
11 records
392. Gillmeria pallidactyla
Yarrow Plume
11 records
393. Oxypteryx atrella
Two-spotted Neb
11 records
394. Syndemis musculana
Dark-barred Tortrix
11 records
395. Hedya atropunctana
Shoulder-spot Marble
11 records
396. Ectoedemia decentella
Sycamore-seed Pigmy
11 records
397. Parornix scoticella
Rowan Slender
11 records
398. Phaulernis fulviguttella
Yellow-spotted Lance-wing
11 records
399. Notocelia incarnatana
Chalk Rose Bell
11 records
400. Eupoecilia ambiguella
Vine Moth
11 records
401. Hellinsia lienigianus
Mugwort Plume
11 records
402. Phyllonorycter quercifoliella
Common Oak Midget
11 records
403. Dichomeris alacella
Lichen Crest
10 records
404. Bactra robustana
Saltern Marble
10 records
405. Lamoria zelleri
Twin-spot Honey Moth
10 records
406. Epermenia chaerophyllella
Garden Lance-wing
10 records
407. Argyresthia semitestacella
Large Beech Argent
10 records
408. Celypha rivulana
Silver-striped Marble
10 records
409. Monopis crocicapitella
Pale-backed Clothes Moth
10 records
410. Stenoptilia zophodactylus
Dowdy Plume
10 records
411. Phyllonorycter geniculella
Sycamore Midget
10 records
412. Elachista utonella
Bog Dwarf
10 records
413. Phyllonorycter nicellii
Red Hazel Midget
10 records
414. Cnephasia pumicana
Cereal Tortrix
9 records
415. Notocelia cynosbatella
Yellow-faced Bell
9 records
416. Coleophora striatipennella
Hedge Case-bearer
9 records
417. Monochroa cytisella
Bracken Neb
9 records
418. Yponomeuta padella
Orchard Ermine
9 records
419. Hedya ochroleucana
Buff-tipped Marble
9 records
420. Coleophora vestianella
Eastern Case-bearer
9 records
421. Pammene aurana
Orange-spot Piercer
9 records
422. Phyllonorycter salicicolella
Long-streak Midget
9 records
423. Homoeosoma nimbella
Scarce Clouded Knot-horn
9 records
424. Parornix finitimella
Pointed Slender
9 records
425. Notocelia rosaecolana
Common Rose Bell
8 records
426. Caloptilia alchimiella
Yellow-triangle Slender
8 records
427. Bryotropha similis
Obscure Neb
8 records
428. Argyresthia conjugella
Apple-fruit Moth
8 records
429. Phyllonorycter stettinensis
Small Alder Midget
8 records
430. Coleophora trochilella
Verge Case-bearer
8 records
431. Pammene regiana
Regal Piercer
8 records
432. Mompha ochraceella
Buff Mompha
8 records
433. Phycitodes saxicola
Small Clouded Knot-horn
8 records
434. Metzneria metzneriella
Meadow Neb
8 records
435. Endothenia pullana
Woundwort Marble
8 records
436. Anarsia spartiella
Small Sober
8 records
437. Adoxophyes orana
Summer Fruit Tortrix
8 records
438. Thiodia citrana
Lemon Bell
7 records
439. Pseudococcyx turionella
Pine Bud Moth
7 records
440. Oncocera semirubella
Rosy-striped Knot-horn
7 records
441. Coleophora gryphipennella
Rose Case-bearer
7 records
442. Scrobipalpa nitentella
Common Sea Groundling
7 records
443. Ptycholomoides aeriferana
Yellow Larch Tortrix
7 records
444. Coleophora mayrella
Meadow Case-bearer
7 records
445. Phyllonorycter acerifoliella
Maple Midget
7 records
446. Merrifieldia leucodactyla
Thyme Plume
7 records
447. Coleophora serratella
Common Case-bearer
7 records
448. Acrocercops brongniardella
Brown Oak Slender
7 records
449. Depressaria badiella
Brown Flat-body
7 records
450. Tachystola acroxantha
Ruddy Streak
7 records
451. Apotomis lineana
Willow Marble
7 records
452. Endothenia gentianaeana
Teasel Marble
7 records
453. Gynnidomorpha alismana
Water-plantain Conch
7 records
454. Scrobipalpa atriplicella
Goosefoot Groundling
7 records
455. Anania lancealis
Long-winged Pearl
6 records
456. Coleophora niveicostella
Drab Case-bearer
6 records
457. Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae
Common Thorn Midget
6 records
458. Agonopterix scopariella
Broom Flat-body
6 records
459. Nemophora metallica
Brassy Long-horn
6 records
460. Phalonidia affinitana
Large Saltmarsh Conch
6 records
461. Hellinsia carphodactyla
Citron Plume
6 records
462. Scythris inspersella
Norfolk Owlet
6 records
463. Leucoptera laburnella
Laburnum Leaf-miner
6 records
464. Agonopterix kaekeritziana
Straw Flat-body
6 records
465. Orthotaenia undulana
Woodland Marble
6 records
466. Acleris bergmanniana
Yellow Rose Button
6 records
467. Coleophora albitarsella
White-legged Case-bearer
6 records
468. Nyctegretis lineana
Agate Knot-horn
6 records
469. Mompha langiella
Clouded Mompha
6 records
470. Pseudopostega crepusculella
Mint Bent-wing
6 records
471. Aethes francillana
Long-barred Yellow Conch
6 records
472. Rhyacionia pinivorana
Spotted Shoot
6 records
473. Coleophora peribenanderi
Pale Thistle Case-bearer
6 records
474. Ptocheuusa paupella
Light Fleabane Neb
6 records
475. Coleophora lutipennella
Common Oak Case-bearer
6 records
476. Ypsolopha sylvella
Wood Smudge
6 records
477. Sorhagenia rhamniella
August Cosmet
6 records
478. Phyllonorycter rajella
Common Alder Midget
6 records
479. Phtheochroa rugosana
Rough-winged Conch
6 records
480. Euspilapteryx auroguttella
Gold-dot Slender
6 records
481. Archips rosana
Rose Tortrix
6 records
482. Niditinea fuscella
Brown-dotted Clothes Moth
6 records
483. Depressaria douglasella
Carrot Flat-body
6 records
484. Psoricoptera gibbosella
Humped Groundling
6 records
485. Phyllonorycter trifasciella
Honeysuckle Midget
5 records
486. Elachista albidella
Cotton-grass Dwarf
5 records
487. Prochoreutis myllerana
Small Metal-mark
5 records
488. Epinotia cinereana
Grey Aspen Bell
5 records
489. Acleris notana
Rusty Birch Button
5 records
490. Pammene spiniana
Triangle-marked Piercer
5 records
491. Choreutis pariana
Apple-leaf Skeletonizer
5 records
492. Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana
Spruce-bud Moth
5 records
493. Oegoconia deauratella
Scarce Obscure
5 records
494. Agonopterix angelicella
Angelica Flat-body
5 records
495. Caryocolum blandella
Short-barred Groundling
5 records
496. Nascia cilialis
Orange-rayed Pearl
5 records
497. Haplotinea insectella
Drab Clothes Moth
5 records
498. Cochylis roseana
Rosy Conch
5 records
499. Zelleria hepariella
Brown Ash Ermine
5 records
500. Delplanqueia dilutella
Powdered Knot-horn
5 records
501. Stigmella microtheriella
Nut-tree Pigmy
5 records
502. Delplanqueia inscriptella
Brown Powdered Knot-horn
5 records
503. Chrysoclista linneella
Lime Cosmet
5 records
504. Cedestis gysseleniella
Gold Pine Ermine
5 records
505. Epiblema scutulana
Thistle Bell
4 records
506. Chionodes distinctella
Eastern Groundling
4 records
507. Digitivalva pulicariae
Fleabane Fanner
4 records
508. Stenoptilia annadactyla
Small Scabious Plume
4 records
509. Coleophora lixella
Downland Case-bearer
4 records
510. Acleris kochiella
Elm Button
4 records
511. Phyllonorycter kuhlweiniella
Scarce Oak Midget
4 records
512. Acleris logiana
Grey Birch Button
4 records
513. Lozotaenia forsterana
Large Ivy Tortrix
4 records
514. Acrolepia autumnitella
Bittersweet Fanner
4 records
515. Phyllonorycter coryli
Nut-leaf Blister Moth
4 records
516. Coleophora glaucicolella
Grey Rush Case-bearer
4 records
517. Gypsonoma minutana
Brindled Shoot
4 records
518. Acleris schalleriana
Viburnum Button
4 records
519. Pammene herrichiana
Beech-mast Piercer
4 records
520. Glyphipterix simpliciella
Cocksfoot Moth
4 records
521. Pima boisduvaliella
Silver-edged Knot-horn
4 records
522. Phyllonorycter joannisi
White-bodied Midget
4 records
523. Grapholita compositella
Triple-stripe Piercer
4 records
524. Elachista apicipunctella
Pearled Dwarf
4 records
525. Agonopterix propinquella
Black-spot Flat-body
4 records
526. Scrobipalpa artemisiella
Thyme Moth
4 records
527. Ectoedemia louisella
Maple-seed Pigmy
4 records
528. Caloptilia betulicola
Red Birch Slender
4 records
529. Ancylis apicella
Hook-tipped Roller
4 records
530. Caloptilia hemidactylella
Sycamore Slender
4 records
531. Epinotia caprana
Large Sallow Bell
4 records
532. Stigmella aurella
Golden Pigmy
4 records
533. Neofaculta ericetella
Heather Sober
4 records
534. Coleophora hemerobiella
Black-stigma Case-bearer
4 records
535. Coleophora salinella
Sea-purslane Case-bearer
4 records
536. Brachmia inornatella
Fen Crest
4 records
537. Ancylis badiana
Common Roller
4 records
538. Phyllonorycter heegeriella
Pale Oak Midget
3 records
539. Caloptilia falconipennella
Scarce Alder Slender
3 records
540. Catoptria margaritella
Pearl-band Grass-veneer
3 records
541. Cosmopterix lienigiella
Fen Cosmet
3 records
542. Pexicopia malvella
Hollyhock Seed Moth
3 records
543. Pammene populana
Pigmy Y Piercer
3 records
544. Cochylidia rupicola
Hemp-agrimony Conch
3 records
545. Augasma aeratella
Knotgrass Case-bearer
3 records
546. Coleophora taeniipennella
Small Rush Case-bearer
3 records
547. Scrobipalpa samadensis
Buck's-horn Groundling
3 records
548. Caryocolum tricolorella
Three-colour Groundling
3 records
549. Prochoreutis sehestediana
Silver-dot Metal-mark
3 records
550. Cydia nigricana
Pea Moth
3 records
551. Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella
Large Midget
3 records
552. Agonopterix liturosa
Large Purple Flat-body
3 records
553. Ethmia bipunctella
Bordered Ermel
3 records
554. Elachista alpinella
Marsh Dwarf
3 records
555. Capua vulgana
Common Tortrix
3 records
556. Epinotia subocellana
White Sallow Bell
3 records
557. Rhopobota stagnana
Downland Bell
3 records
558. Platyptilia isodactylus
Hoary Plume
3 records
559. Epinotia abbreviana
Brown Elm Bell
3 records
560. Stigmella salicis
Sallow Pigmy
3 records
561. Bryotropha umbrosella
Sandhill Neb
3 records
562. Depressaria chaerophylli
Streaked Flat-body
3 records
563. Blastodacna atra
Apple-pith Moth
3 records
564. Acrobasis marmorea
Marbled Knot-horn
3 records
565. Agonopterix assimilella
Dusted Flat-body
3 records
566. Crambus uliginosellus
Marsh Grass-veneer
3 records
567. Assara terebrella
Dark Spruce Knot-horn
3 records
568. Duponchelia fovealis
Dark Marbled Tabby
3 records
569. Epinotia signatana
Black-brindled Bell
3 records
570. Argyresthia glabratella
Spruce Argent
3 records
571. Trifurcula immundella
Broom Pigmy
3 records
572. Exaeretia allisella
Mugwort Flat-body
3 records
573. Micropterix tunbergella
Red-barred Gold
3 records
574. Bactra lacteana
Scarce Sedge Marble
2 records
575. Bucculatrix cidarella
Alder Bent-wing
2 records
576. Coleophora atriplicis
Saltmarsh Case-bearer
2 records
577. Nemapogon granella
Corn Moth
2 records
578. Nematopogon metaxella
Buff Long-horn
2 records
579. Phyllonorycter viminiella
Willow Midget
2 records
580. Coleophora deauratella
Red-clover Case-bearer
2 records
581. Gelechia rhombella
Apple Groundling
2 records
582. Gypsonoma aceriana
Rosy Cloaked Shoot
2 records
583. Ancylis paludana
Fen Roller
2 records
584. Caloptilia azaleella
Azalea Leaf-miner
2 records
585. Coleophora follicularis
Agrimony Case-bearer
2 records
586. Stigmella hybnerella
Greenish Thorn Pigmy
2 records
587. Amblyptilia punctidactyla
Brindled Plume
2 records
588. Stigmella roborella
Common Oak Pigmy
2 records
589. Endothenia ustulana
Bugle Marble
2 records
590. Stigmella hemargyrella
Beech Pigmy
2 records
591. Bucculatrix cristatella
Crested Bent-wing
2 records
592. Tineola bisselliella
Common Clothes Moth
2 records
593. Nemophora cupriacella
Coppery Long-horn
2 records
594. Depressaria ultimella
Fen Flat-body
2 records
595. Monochroa arundinetella
Sedge Neb
2 records
596. Carpatolechia alburnella
Suffused Groundling
2 records
597. Epinotia demarniana
Birch Bell
2 records
598. Epiblema costipunctana
Ragwort Bell
2 records
599. Coleophora limoniella
Silver-streaked Case-bearer
2 records
600. Coleophora caespititiella
Buff Rush Case-bearer
2 records
601. Ancylis laetana
Aspen Roller
2 records
602. Phyllonorycter tristrigella
Elm Midget
2 records
603. Psyche casta
Common Bagworm
2 records
604. Nemophora minimella
Small Long-horn
2 records
605. Epinotia sordidana
Brown Alder Bell
2 records
606. Aethes dilucidana
Short-barred Yellow Conch
2 records
607. Coleophora artemisicolella
Mugwort Case-bearer
2 records
608. Phyllonorycter sorbi
Rowan Midget
2 records
609. Phyllonorycter froelichiella
Broad-barred Midget
2 records
610. Coleophora coracipennella
Blackthorn Case-bearer
2 records
611. Merrifieldia baliodactylus
Dingy White Plume
2 records
612. Elachista pomerana
Fen Dwarf
2 records
613. Callisto denticulella
Garden Apple Slender
2 records
614. Epiblema cirsiana
Knapweed Bell
2 records
615. Dichrorampha flavidorsana
Narrow-blotch Drill
2 records
616. Epinotia trigonella
White-blotch Bell
2 records
617. Dioryctria schuetzeella
Spruce Knot-horn
2 records
618. Gynnidomorpha minimana
Fen Conch
2 records
619. Elachista subnigrella
Dark Dwarf
2 records
620. Coleophora anatipennella
Pistol Case-bearer
2 records
621. Sitotroga cerealella
Angoumois Grain Moth
2 records
622. Argyresthia pygmaeella
Sallow Argent
2 records
623. Phyllonorycter platani
London Midget
2 records
624. Phyllonorycter blancardella
Brown Apple Midget
2 records
625. Coleophora alticolella
Common Rush Case-bearer
2 records
626. Tischeria dodonaea
Small Carl
2 records
627. Dichrorampha plumbagana
Silver-lined Drill
2 records
628. Diurnea fagella
March Tubic
2 records
629. Epinotia cruciana
Willow Tortrix
2 records
630. Ephestia kuehniella
Mediterranean Flour Moth
2 records
631. Eucosmomorpha albersana
Honeysuckle Bell
2 records
632. Coleophora tricolor
Basil-thyme Case-bearer
2 records
633. Infurcitinea argentimaculella
Silver-barred Clothes Moth
1 record
634. Ectoedemia quinquella
Five-spot Pigmy
1 record
635. Phaulernis dentella
Scale-tooth Lance-wing
1 record
636. Ectoedemia septembrella
Hypericum Pigmy
1 record
637. Ectoedemia albifasciella
White-banded Pigmy
1 record
638. Coleophora adspersella
Dusted Case-bearer
1 record
639. Phalonidia udana
Loosestrife Conch
1 record
640. Carpatolechia proximella
Black-speckled Groundling
1 record
641. Phyllonorycter spinicolella
Sloe Midget
1 record
642. Metzneria aprilella
Brilliant Neb
1 record
643. Stigmella atricapitella
Black-headed Pigmy
1 record
644. Ochsenheimeria taurella
Feathered Stem-moth
1 record
645. Euzophera bigella
Peach Knot-horn
1 record
646. Adela reaumurella
Green Long-horn
1 record
647. Acleris rufana
Sweet-gale Button
1 record
648. Stigmella ruficapitella
Red-headed Pigmy
1 record
649. Stigmella basiguttella
Base-spotted Pigmy
1 record
650. Phyllonorycter cerasicolella
Cherry Midget
1 record
651. Carpatolechia fugitivella
Elm Groundling
1 record
652. Ectoedemia sericopeza
Norway-maple Pigmy
1 record
653. Ethmia quadrillella
Comfrey Ermel
1 record
654. Cydia coniferana
Pine-bark Piercer
1 record
655. Bucculatrix frangutella
Buckthorn Bent-wing
1 record
656. Coleophora gardesanella
Small Streaked Case-bearer
1 record
657. Cochylidia heydeniana
Blue-fleabane Conch
1 record
658. Coleophora discordella
Lotus Case-bearer
1 record
659. Platyptilia calodactyla
Golden-rod Plume
1 record
660. Phylloporia bistrigella
Striped Leaf-cutter
1 record
661. Dichelia histrionana
Spruce Tortrix
1 record
662. Stigmella betulicola
Common Birch Pigmy
1 record
663. Scythris potentillella
Sorrel Owlet
1 record
664. Mompha locupletella
Red Mompha
1 record
665. Phyllonorycter lautella
Fiery Oak Midget
1 record
666. Anania stachydalis
Woundwort Pearl
1 record
667. Tebenna micalis
Vagrant Metal-mark
1 record
668. Stigmella sakhalinella
Small Birch Pigmy
1 record
669. Caloptilia elongella
Pale Red Slender
1 record
670. Pseudosciaphila branderiana
Great Marble
1 record
671. Endothenia oblongana
Downland Marble
1 record
672. Stigmella crataegella
Common Thorn Pigmy
1 record
673. Crocidosema plebejana
Southern Bell
1 record
674. Glyphipterix haworthana
Cotton-grass Fanner
1 record
675. Aphelia viburnana
Bilberry Tortrix
1 record
676. Capperia britanniodactylus
Wood-sage Plume
1 record
677. Sciota adelphella
Willow Knot-horn
1 record
678. Coleophora betulella
White Birch Case-bearer
1 record
679. Grapholita tenebrosana
Deep-brown Piercer
1 record
680. Lyonetia prunifoliella
Striped Bent-wing
1 record
681. Pyrausta ostrinalis
Scarce Purple & Gold
1 record
682. Pempelia genistella
Gorse Knot-horn
1 record
683. Ocnerostoma piniariella
White Pine Ermine
1 record
684. Elachista gleichenella
Twin-barred Dwarf
1 record
685. Aristotelia brizella
Thrift Neb
1 record
686. Eucosma lacteana
Maritime Bell
1 record
687. Coleophora asteris
Sea-aster Case-bearer
1 record
688. Coleophora saturatella
Broom Case-bearer
1 record
689. Glyphipterix equitella
Stonecrop Fanner
1 record
690. Nematopogon swammerdamella
Large Long-horn
1 record
691. Notocelia tetragonana
Square-spot Bell
1 record
692. Glyphipterix fuscoviridella
Plain Fanner
1 record
693. Spoladea recurvalis
Maize Moth
1 record
694. Aethes hartmanniana
Scabious Conch
1 record
695. Tuta absoluta
Tomato Leaf-miner
1 record
696. Epermenia aequidentellus
Carrot Lance-wing
1 record
697. Phyllonorycter dubitella
Southern Midget
1 record
698. Recurvaria leucatella
White-barred Groundling
1 record
699. Epinotia fraternana
Silver-barred Bell
1 record
700. Bedellia somnulentella
Bindweed Bent-wing
1 record
701. Argyresthia cupressella
Cypress-tip Moth
1 record
702. Elachista stabilella
Southern Dwarf
1 record
703. Ocnerostoma friesei
Grey Pine Ermine
1 record
704. Strophedra nitidana
Little Oak Piercer
1 record
705. Ancylis uncella
Bridge Roller
1 record
706. Sophronia semicostella
White-shouldered Goundling
1 record
707. Archips oporana
Pine Tortrix
1 record
708. Aethes bilbaensis
Samphire Conch
1 record
709. Batrachedra pinicolella
Pine Cosmet
1 record
710. Phyllonorycter schreberella
Small Elm Midget
1 record
711. Gelechia sororculella
Dark-striped Groundling
1 record
712. Aproaerema taeniolella
Silver-barred Sober
1 record
713. Coleophora flavipennella
Tipped Oak Case-bearer
1 record
714. Gynnidomorpha vectisana
Small Saltern Conch
1 record
715. Gelechia muscosella
Grey Sallow Groundling
1 record
716. Phyllocnistis xenia
Kent Bent-wing
1 record
717. Elachista poae
Sweet-grass Dwarf
1 record
718. Telechrysis tripuncta
Treble-spot Flat-body
1 record
719. Gynnidomorpha permixtana
Coast Conch
1 record
720. Schreckensteinia festaliella
Bramble False-feather
1 record
721. Mompha lacteella
Rust-blotch Mompha
1 record
722. Ephestia elutella
Cacao Moth
1 record
723. Dyseriocrania subpurpurella
Common Oak Purple
1 record
724. Mompha bradleyi
New Neat Mompha
1 record
725. Phyllonorycter hostis
Red Apple Midget
1 record
726. Crambus pratella
Scarce Grass-veneer
1 record
727. Tinea dubiella
Buff Clothes Moth
1 record
728. Vitula biviella
Pine-blossom Knot-horn
1 record
729. Scrobipalpa ocellatella
Beet Moth
1 record
730. Nemapogon variatella
Pale Corn Clothes Moth
1 record
731. Stigmella alnetella
Silver-barred Alder Pigmy
1 record
732. Teleiodes sequax
Barred Groundling
1 record
733. Coleophora milvipennis
Buff Birch Case-bearer
1 record
734. Diplopseustis perieresalis
Eastern Black Tabby
1 record
735. Scrobipalpa obsoletella
Summer Groundling
1 record
736. Argyresthia curvella
Brindled Argent
1 record
737. Parachronistis albiceps
Wood Groundling
1 record
738. Mompha sturnipennella
Kentish Mompha
1 record
739. Eulia ministrana
Brassy Tortrix
1 record
740. Leucospilapteryx omissella
Mugwort Slender
1 record
741. Glyphipterix thrasonella
Speckled Fanner
1 record
742. Phiaris micana
Olive Marble
1 record
743. Gillmeria ochrodactyla
Tansy Plume
1 record
744. Stigmella trimaculella
Black-poplar Pigmy
1 record
745. Epinotia maculana
Dark Aspen Bell
1 record
746. Gelechia senticetella
Cypress Groundling
1 record
747. Epinotia rubiginosana
Pine Bell
1 record
748. Elachista bisulcella
Yellow-tipped Dwarf
1 record
749. Spatalistis bifasciana
Small Purple Button
1 record
750. Monochroa lucidella
Buff-marked Neb
1 record
751. Elachista albifrontella
White-headed Dwarf
1 record
752. Luffia lapidella
Grey Bagworm
1 record
753. Ypsolopha mucronella
Spindle Smudge
1 record
754. Scoparia ancipitella
Northern Grey
1 record
755. Sorhagenia janiszewskae
Wood Cosmet
1 record
756. Nemophora fasciella
Horehound Long-horn
1 record
757. Cnephasia conspersana
Coast Shade
1 record
758. Thiotricha subocellea
Eyelet Sober
1 record
759. Coleophora albidella
White Sallow Case-bearer
1 record

Photos Required | T-shirts | Data Policy | Cookies Policy
  
Underlying maps using Digital Map Data © Norfolk Online Lepidoptera Archive - NOLA™ 2020. © James Wheeler - Norfolk Moths 2007 - 2020. Data © NOLA™ 2020
We use cookies to personalise content and enhance your experience. By clicking OK or using this site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you disable them. Cookies Policy